Sale!

MDPH

130.002,500.00

Clear

Description

MDPH

MDPH

IUPAC name
1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-methylpropan-2-amine
Other names
3,4-Methylenedioxyphentermine;
3,4-Methylenedioxy-alpha,alpha-dimethyl-1-ethane
Identifiers
CAS Number
39235-63-7
3D model (JSmol)
ChemSpider
15204207
InChI=1S/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYSA-N
InChI=1/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYAY
NC(C)(C)CC1=CC(OCO2)=C2C=C1
Properties
Chemical formula
C11H15NO2
Molar mass 193.25 g·mol−1

MDPH

IUPAC name
1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-methylpropan-2-amine
Other names
3,4-Methylenedioxyphentermine;
3,4-Methylenedioxy-alpha,alpha-dimethyl-1-ethane
Identifiers
CAS Number
39235-63-7
3D model (JSmol)
ChemSpider
15204207
InChI=1S/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYSA-N
InChI=1/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYAY
NC(C)(C)CC1=CC(OCO2)=C2C=C1
Properties
Chemical formula
C11H15NO2
Molar mass 193.25 g·mol−1

Welcome to DROPSBBOX RESEARCH CHEMICALS

DROPSBBOX RESEARCH CHEMICALS is a professional supplier of medical intermediate and Pharmaceutical chemicals.

Our produce customized intermediate products. We have professional research and development department and strict quality control system to make sure top quality product with every order to anywhere in the world.

We always follow the principle of Quality First, Customer First, and Reputation First from beginning to the end. We win the market with outstanding quality and good reputation.

We have many long-term overseas customers .Our customers buy products from us not only for reasonable price ,outstanding quality, but also for credibility, then we can build long-term beneficial relationship successfully.

DROPSBBOX RESEARCH CHEMICALS Chemicals has a professional sales team.

We have many years of export experience and could make relevant certification according to customers’requirement.

Our products mainly sold to Eastern Europe, the Middle East and North American

DROPSBBOX RESEARCH CHEMICALS is young dynamically developing Research Chemical company, founded in February 2010.

It is convenient to shop something online but when it comes to research chemicals and prescription medications, definitely it is something more then just convenient to shop prescription drugs online without prescription and even in cheaper prices.

DROPSBBOX RESEARCH CHEMICALS offers to buy research chemicals and prescription drugs online without prescription.

We are located in Ukraine. Besides, we have a reliable suppliers and manufacturers of chemical raw-materials and pharmaceuticals all over the world, with whom, we have signed long-term contracts on supplying.

The primary task of our company is to do business openly, working at stable and long-term basis, realizing a marked plans, satisfying client needs.

You can buy prescription drugs and some research chemicals online world widely.

Does not matter where you live, we proudly say that we have a team of experts who are really experts to pass the packages through customs.

We are doing world wide deliveries that takes minimum 3 days and maximum 5 days to be delivered at your doorstep.

Domestic shipping for USA and UK customers (Only) is also possible.You can consult with us about domestic shipping.

Reliability, responsibility and loyalty – are solid grounds and most valuable key mom

MDPH

IUPAC name
1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-methylpropan-2-amine
Other names
3,4-Methylenedioxyphentermine;
3,4-Methylenedioxy-alpha,alpha-dimethyl-1-ethane
Identifiers
CAS Number
39235-63-7
3D model (JSmol)
ChemSpider
15204207
InChI=1S/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYSA-N
InChI=1/C11H15NO2/c1-11(2,12)6-8-3-4-9-10(5-8)14-7-13-9/h3-5H,6-7,12H2,1-2H3
Key: OIZBHKBNZXRXSM-UHFFFAOYAY
NC(C)(C)CC1=CC(OCO2)=C2C=C1
Properties
Chemical formula
C11H15NO2
Molar mass 193.25 g·mol−1

 

Additional information

selecte-quantity

10 Grams, 25 Grams, 50 Grams, 100 Grams, 250 Grams, 500 Grams, 1000 Grams



Exclusive products

Special category of products
Translate »