Sale!

MEPHEDRONE

120.001,650.00

Clear

Description

Mephedrone

where is mephedrone sold,mephedrone for sale, buy online,4-MMC buy online

Mephedrone, also known as 4-methyl methcathinone (4-MMC) or 4-methyl ephedrone, is a synthetic stimulant drug of the amphetamine and cathinone classes. Slang names include bath salts, drone, M-CAT, White Magic and meow meow. It is chemically similar to the cathinone compounds found in the khat plant of eastern Africa.It comes in the form of tablets or a powder, which users can swallow, snort or inject, producing similar effects to MDMA, amphetamines and cocaine.

What is Mephedrone Crystal?

Mephedrone (4-methylmethcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages travelling between the brain and body. This product is classed among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs that have been designed to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

It was originally marketed online as a plant fertiliser or ‘research chemical’.1

This product comes in different forms, including:

White powder with a yellowish tinge
Crystals
Capsules
Pills
Other names

Meph, meow, meow-meow, m-cat, plant food, drone, bubbles, kitty cat.1

How is mephedrone used?

Mephedrone powder is usually sniffed/snorted or swallowed.2

Swallowing is the most common way of taking the drug. It is usually mixed with liquid to drink or wrapped in a cigarette paper (known as ‘bombing’).2

There are also reports of people injecting the drug.3

Effects of mephedrone

There is no safe level of drug use. Use of any drug always carries some risk. It’s important to be careful when taking any type of drug.6

Mephedrone affects everyone differently, based on:

The amount taken
A person’s size, weight and health
Whether the person is used to taking it
Whether other drugs are taken around the same time
The strength of the drug (which varies from batch to batch)

The following effects may be experienced and may last for two-to-four hours:

Rush of intense pleasure
Feeling happy, energetic and wanting to talk more
Intense connection with music
Anxiety
Paranoia
Restless sleep
Muscle tension (face and jaw)
Blurred vision
Light-headedness, dizziness
Distorted sense of time
Memory loss
Nose bleeds from sniffing/snorting the drug
Enlarged (dilated) pupils, blurred vision
Dry mouth, thirst
Sweating
Reduced appetite
Stomach pains, nausea, vomiting
Skin rashes
Fast or irregular heartbeat
High blood pressure and hot flushes
Strong urge to re-dose
Chest pain
Tremors, convulsions1,2

Mephedrone has been linked to some deaths in the United Kingdom and other parts of Europe,where is sold,for sale,buy online,4-MMC buy online

Additional information

selecte-quantity

10 Grams, 25 Grams, 50 Grams, 100 Grams, 250 Grams, 500 Grams, 1000 Grams



Exclusive products

Special category of products
Translate »